Ana Sayfaya dönmek için tıklayınız.

2019-2020 FUTBOL SEZONU

DENİZLİ AMATÖR SPOR KULÜPLERİ FEDERASYONU

MÜSABAKA PROGRAMI

TARİH

GÜN

SAAT

1.TAKIMIN İSMİ

LİG

2.TAKIMIN İSMİ

 STAT

Sonuç

21.09.2019

C.tesi

14:00

Sarayköyspor

U16

Kale Belediyespor

Sarayköy

 

21.09.2019

C.tesi

14:00

Yeşilköyspor

U16

Elit Futbol Kulübü

Servergazi

 

21.09.2019

C.tesi

15:00

Kaptanspor

U16

Pamukkalespor

D.Demirci

 

21.09.2019

C.tesi

14:00

Şemiklerspor

U16

Yeşil Çınarspor

Gümüşler

 

21.09.2019

C.tesi

14:00

Dokuzkavaklarspor

U16

Denizli Telekomspor

Saraçoğlu

 

21.09.2019

C.tesi

14:00

Başkarcı İ.Y. Spor

U16

Buldan Belediyespor

Başkarcı

 

21.09.2019

C.tesi

14:00

Tunaras Adaletspor

U14

Bereketlispor

İlbadı

 

21.09.2019

C.tesi

14:00

Nalan Kaynak Anadolu

U14

Genç Ümitlerspor

Şirinköy

 

21.09.2019

C.tesi

15:00

Çal Belediyespor

U16

Gençlergücüspor

Çal

 

21.09.2019

C.tesi

12:00

Denizligücüspor

U16

Akkonakspor

Akkonak

 

21.09.2019

C.tesi

14:00

Değirmenönüspor

U16

Denizli Merkezspor

Akkonak

 

SEZON AÇILIŞ MÜSABAKASI

21.09.2019

C.tesi

16:30

Denizligücüspor

SAL

Bağbaşı Zeytinköyspor

Akkonak

 

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

14:00

Değirmenönüspor

U14

Pamukkale Fatihspor

Akkonak

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

16:00

Akkonakspor

SAL

Dokuzkavaklarspor

Akkonak

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

14:00

Tekkeköyspor

U14

Yeşilköyspor

Saraçoğlu

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

16:00

Karakovaspor

SAL

Buldan Bld. Spor

Saraçoğlu

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

18:00

Dokuzkavaklarspor

U14

Akkonakspor

Saraçoğlu

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

16:00

Yeşilköyspor

SAL

Beyağaç Bld. Spor

Servergazi

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

13:00

Serinhisarspor

U14

Denizligücüspor

Serinhisar

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

16:00

Serinhisarspor

SAL

Alparslan Gençlikspor

Serinhisar

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

16:00

Kalınkozspor

SAL

Tavas Birlikspor

Şirinköy

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

16:00

Acıpayam Bld. Spor

SAL

Y. Çivril Belediyespor

Acıpayam

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

15:00

Y. Çivril Belediyespor

U14

Denizli Telekomspor

Ahmetçik

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

15:00

İncilipınargücü GSK

U14

Buldan Belediyespor

D.Demirci

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

17:00

Kartalgücüspor

U14

Çal Belediyespor

Servergazi

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

14:00

Yeşil Çınarspor

U14

Denizli Eğitimspor

İlbadı

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

16:00

Gençlergücüspor

U14

Kızılcabölükspor

İlbadı

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

18:00

Bağbaşı Zeytinköyspor

U14

Altın Horozspor

İlbadı

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

15:00

Kale Belediyespor

U14

Alparslan Gençlikspor

Kale

 

22.09.2019

Pazar

15:00

Çal Belediyespor

STBAL

Sarayköyspor

Çal