Puan Durumu
U16 Ligi D Grubu
Puan Durumu
Sıra Takımlar O G B M A Y Av P
1 ŞEMİKLER SPOR 12 11 1 0 36 8 28 34
2 ALPARSLAN GENÇLİK SPOR 12 7 3 2 22 9 13 24
3 OTO 20 AYYILDIZ SPOR 12 6 1 5 18 11 7 19
4 AKKONAKSPOR 12 5 1 6 11 14 -3 16
5 ALTIN YILDIZ SK 12 5 0 7 21 23 -2 15
6 TAVAS BİRLİK SPOR 12 5 0 7 16 23 -7 15
7 BULDAN BELEDİYE SPOR 12 0 0 12 0 36 -36 0
Müsabaka Programı
 
Tarih 1. TAKIM 2. TAKIM Sonuç
23.09.2023 ŞEMİKLER SK ALTINYILDIZ SK 7-1
23.09.2023 TAVAS BİRLİK SK OTO 20 AYYILDIZ SK 1-3
23.09.2023 ALPARSLAN GENÇLİK SK AKKONAK SK 0-2
 
30.09.2023 BULDAN BELEDİYE SK TAVAS BİRLİK SK 0-3
30.09.2023 AKKONAK SK ŞEMİKLER SK 0-1
30.09.2023 OTO 20 AYYILDIZ SK ALPARSLAN GENÇLİK SK 0-0
 
07.10.2023 ALTINYILDIZ SK AKKONAK SK 5-1
07.10.2023 ALPARSLAN GENÇLİK SK BULDAN BELEDİYE SK 3-0
07.10.2023 ŞEMİKLER SK OTO 20 AYYILDIZ SK 2-1
 
14.10.2023 TAVAS BİRLİK SK ALPARSLAN GENÇLİK SK 1-4
14.10.2023 OTO 20 AYYILDIZ SK ALTINYILDIZ SK 0-1
14.10.2023 BULDAN BELEDİYE SK ŞEMİKLER SK 0-3
 
21.10.2023 AKKONAK SK OTO 20 AYYILDIZ SK 1-0
21.10.2023 ŞEMİKLER SK TAVAS BİRLİK SK 2-0
21.10.2023 ALTINYILDIZ SK BULDAN BELEDİYE SK 3-0
 
28.10.2023 ALPARSLAN GENÇLİK SK ŞEMİKLER SK 3-3
28.10.2023 BULDAN BELEDİYE SK AKKONAK SK 0-3
28.10.2023 TAVAS BİRLİK SK ALTINYILDIZ SK 1-4
 
04.11.2023 OTO 20 AYYILDIZ SK BULDAN BELEDİYE SK 3-0
04.11.2023 ALTINYILDIZ SK ALPARSLAN GENÇLİK SK 0-1
04.11.2023 AKKONAK SK TAVAS BİRLİK SK 0-1
 
11.11.2023 ALTINYILDIZ SK ŞEMİKLER SK 1-5
11.11.2023 OTO 20 AYYILDIZ SK TAVAS BİRLİK SK 2-0
11.11.2023 AKKONAK SK ALPARSLAN GENÇLİK SK 0-0
 
13.11.2023 TAVAS BİRLİK SK BULDAN BELEDİYE SK 3-0
13.11.2023 ŞEMİKLER SK AKKONAK SK 1-0
13.11.2023 ALPARSLAN GENÇLİK SK OTO 20 AYYILDIZ SK 1-0
 
16.11.2023 AKKONAK SK ALTINYILDIZ SK 1-0
16.11.2023 BULDAN BELEDİYE SK ALPARSLAN GENÇLİK SK 0-3
16.11.2023 OTO 20 AYYILDIZ SK ŞEMİKLER SK 0-4
 
19.11.2023 ALPARSLAN GENÇLİK SK TAVAS BİRLİK SK 4-0
19.11.2023 ALTINYILDIZ SK OTO 20 AYYILDIZ SK 1-3
19.11.2023 ŞEMİKLER SK BULDAN BELEDİYE SK 3-0
 
26.11.2023 OTO 20 AYYILDIZ SK AKKONAK SK 3-0
26.11.2023 TAVAS BİRLİK SK ŞEMİKLER SK 1-3
26.11.2023 BULDAN BELEDİYE SK ALTINYILDIZ SK 0-3
 
03.12.2023 ŞEMİKLER SK ALPARSLAN GENÇLİK SK 2-1
03.12.2023 AKKONAK SK BULDAN BELEDİYE SK 3-0
03.12.2023 ALTINYILDIZ SK TAVAS BİRLİK SK 1-2
 
10.12.2023 BULDAN BELEDİYE SK OTO 20 AYYILDIZ SK 0-3
10.12.2023 ALPARSLAN GENÇLİK SK ALTINYILDIZ SK 2-1
10.12.2023 TAVAS BİRLİK SK AKKONAK SK 3-0